TRACK & FIELD


Season:   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11   2009-10   2008-09   2007-08   2006-07

   Individual Stats

Event  
Team  
Class   
Conference   
State Qualifying Site   

100 Meter Dash
Kerris Roberts 11.77
Briyana Carter 11.85
Talia Buss 11.99
Khenadi Jones 12.06
Katie Maschmann 12.20
100 Meter Hurdles
Aleenah Marcucci 14.08
Carly Donahue 14.34
Abilene Ranschau 14.42
Valerie Welch 14.55
Maggi Bjustrom 14.66
200 Meter Dash
Khenadi Jones 24.99
Laura Sherman 25.06
Talia Buss 25.16
Sydney Milani 25.18
Dianna Slight 25.19
400 Meter Dash
Payton Wensel 55.87
Addie Swanson 56.37
Dianna Slight 56.59
Larkin Chapman 56.63
Melina Hegelheimer 57.02
400 Meter Hurdles
Carly Donahue 1:01.35
Valerie Welch 1:02.77
Skyler Shellmyer 1:03.11
Molly Dean 1:03.22
Aleenah Marcucci 1:04.08
800 Meter Run
Stephanie Jenks 2:10.56
Joy Ripslinger 2:10.82
Tia Saunders 2:12.40
Oksana Covey 2:12.62
Larkin Chapman 2:13.03
1500 Meter Run
Stephanie Jenks 4:29.21
Julia Noah 4:31.41
Elyse Prescott 4:33.42
Mackenzie Yanek 4:37.75
Joy Ripslinger 4:39.53
3000 Meter Run
Stephanie Jenks 9:33.94
Mackenzie Yanek 9:35.48
Elyse Prescott 9:45.72
Julia Noah 9:47.12
Abby Kohut-Jackson 10:08.29
Long Jump
Aleenah Marcucci 19-05.50
Valerie Welch 19-04.00
Darby Thomas` 18-07.75
Kenna Sauer 18-04.75
Tasia Comer 18-01.50
High Jump
Kelli DeGeorge 5-08.50
Megan Durbin 5-08.00
Rose Gamamou 5-06.00
Grace Gudenkauf 5-05.00
Alyssa Staudt 5-05.00
Shot Put
Kiana Phelps 48-10.00
Erika Hammond 47-10.75
Chandler Haight 42-10.75
Micayla TerWee 42-07.50
Morgan Nealey 42-04.50
Discus
Kiana Phelps 173-10.00
Erika Hammond 154-01.50
Sydney Laufenberg 146-11.00
Linnaea Konfrst 142-09.00
Ashlan Burton 142-00.00
4x100 Meter Relay
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson 48.16
Waukee 48.35
Wahlert, Dubuque 48.64
Ankeny Centennial 48.81
Des Moines, East 48.82
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Pleasant Valley 1:01.26
Waukee 1:01.96
Iowa City, West 1:02.96
Ames 1:03.71
Pella 1:05.04
4x200 Meter Relay
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson 1:40.24
Waukee 1:41.01
Southeast Polk 1:41.22
Davenport, Assumption 1:41.42
Pleasant Valley 1:42.77
4x400 Meter Relay
Pleasant Valley 3:53.22
Davenport, Assumption 3:53.51
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson 3:54.68
Southeast Polk 3:56.37
Waukee 3:56.52
4x800 Meter Relay
Urbandale 9:09.90
Waukee 9:17.24
Iowa City, West 9:20.20
Davenport, Assumption 9:20.49
Muscatine 9:21.53
800 Medley Relay
Cedar Rapids, Jefferson 1:45.89
Southeast Polk 1:46.20
Pleasant Valley 1:46.21
Waukee 1:46.38
Davenport, Assumption 1:47.73
1600 Medley Relay
Davenport, Assumption 3:59.48
Ankeny Centennial 4:05.21
Waukee 4:05.25
Urbandale 4:08.28
Muscatine 4:10.18
Shot Put Wheel Chair
Marhaya Bradford 23-00.00
Keri Siebrecht 12-04.00
100 Meter Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 25.26
Marhaya Bradford 27.30
200 Meter Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 49.53
Marhaya Bradford 53.30
400 Meter Wheel Chair
Keri Siebrecht 1:41.93
Marhaya Bradford 1:49.20





Copyright 2006-2011 – Quik Stats Iowa – All Rights Reserved Reproduction or displaying for viewing purposes in whole or in part in any form or medium without the express written consent of the IHSAA or IGHSAU is strictly prohibited.