Quik Stats Iowa

Season:   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11   2009-10   2008-09   2007-08   2006-07

   Individual Stats

Event  
Team  
Class   

100 Meter Dash
Holly Duax 12.39
Madeline Andorf 12.77
Hailey Klein 12.93
Ariana Hill 13.00
Avery Horner 13.03
100 Meter Hurdles
Laken Gardner 15.79
Hannah Irlbeck 17.08
Katie Meyer 17.39
Ashlynn Oehlert 17.95
Ava Kwak 18.20
200 Meter Dash
Holly Duax 26.12
Libby Wedewer 26.29
Miracle Ailes 26.38
Harmony Creasy 26.40
Jill Bennett 26.50
400 Meter Dash
Carly King 58.34
Madison Jochum 59.57
Grace Larkins 1:00.08
Mackenzie Michael 1:00.31
Laney Fitzpatrick 1:00.58
400 Meter Hurdles
Caroline Schaeckenbach 1:07.08
Madyln Danner 1:10.02
Sophie Curtis 1:12.25
Lauren Dirth 1:14.25
Gillian Borden 1:14.65
800 Meter Run
Amber Aesoph 2:16.25
Grace Larkins 2:17.09
Mackenzie Michael 2:17.72
Allison Bookin-Nosbisch 2:18.09
Deniz Ince 2:19.30
1500 Meter Run
Ashlyn Keeney 4:42.08
Claire Edmondson 4:47.80
Ainsley Erzen 4:49.80
Mackenzie Michael 4:51.56
Deniz Ince 4:52.25
3000 Meter Run
Janette Schraft 10:24.68
Claire Edmondson 10:27.75
Micah Poellet 10:29.25
Kacie Rewerts 10:30.22
Lillian Schmidt 10:31.67
Long Jump
Darby Thomas` 18-02.75
Dimia Burrell 17-10.00
Aliyah Carter 17-05.00
Mallory Badding 17-01.25
Summer Barthelman 16-11.75
High Jump
Miracle Ailes 5-08.00
Madison Harms 5-07.00
Reagan Dahlquist 5-06.25
Gabrielle Guilford 5-05.00
Sydney Durbin 5-04.00
Shot Put
Brylie Ziesneiss 44-03.00
Lauren Payne 43-00.00
Jamie Kofron 42-07.00
Jade Hard 42-04.00
Abby Marr 40-08.00
Discus
Kaitlyn Gammon 103-09.00
Zanila Terrell 95-10.00
Madison Fleckenstein 95-10.00
Ilah Perez-Johnson 93-04.00
Emi Zook 90-02.00
4x100 Meter Relay
Bettendorf 50.34
Waukee 50.82
Pleasant Valley 51.20
Iowa City West 51.29
Southeast Polk 51.32
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Iowa City, City High 1:10.69
Pleasant Valley 1:13.69
Bettendorf 1:15.48
Dubuque Hempstead 1:16.95
Prairie 1:16.98
4x200 Meter Relay
Wahlert Catholic 1:47.13
Davenport Assumption 1:48.02
Waukee 1:48.99
Linn-Mar 1:49.03
Iowa City West 1:49.29
4x400 Meter Relay
Southeast Polk 4:02.48
Cedar Falls 4:07.63
Waukee 4:08.20
Iowa City, City High 4:09.80
Linn-Mar 4:10.22
4x800 Meter Relay
Iowa Falls-Alden 9:37.21
Southeast Polk 9:42.40
Waukee 9:46.11
Dowling Catholic 9:47.48
Prairie 9:56.93
800 Medley Relay
Southeast Polk 1:53.07
Prairie 1:53.52
Glenwood 1:53.53
Cedar Falls 1:53.76
Waukee 1:53.81
1600 Medley Relay
Iowa City Liberty 4:26.44
Prairie 4:26.80
Linn-Mar 4:29.26
Western Dubuque 4:29.97
Indianola 4:30.72
Shot Put Wheel Chair
100 Meter Wheel Chair
200 Meter Wheel Chair
400 Meter Wheel Chair





Copyright 2006-2017 – Quik Stats Iowa – All Rights Reserved Reproduction or displaying for viewing purposes in whole or in part in any form or medium without the express written consent of the IHSAA or IGHSAU is strictly prohibited.